Support: differenze tra le versioni
Vai alla navigazione
Riga 93: | Riga 93: | ||
|align=center| | |align=center| | ||
|align=center|Zaen | |align=center|Zaen | ||
|- | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center|Soul Impulse | |||
|} | |} | ||
Versione delle 08:29, 20 set 2014
If you have any questions, or problems in the game, contact the Support, and they will answer for your questions, and solve your problems.
The International (.EN) Support Team
Community Manager | |
---|---|
Daedalus | |
In-Game Community Manager | Forum Community Manager |
- | - |
In-Game Moderators | Forum Moderators |
- TyRioN BlacK - | - |
CrimsonBlue | - |
Dement0r | - |
- | - |
The United States (.US) Support Team
Community Manager | |
---|---|
- | |
In-Game Community Manager | Forum Community Manager |
- | - |
In-Game Moderators | Forum Moderators |
- | - |
- | - |
- | - |
- | - |
The Beta (.beta) Support Team
Community Manager | |
---|---|
Checkered Jester | |
In-Game Community Manager | Forum Community Manager |
LiamAird | - |
In-Game Moderators | Forum Moderators |
- TyRioN BlacK - | James |
Dement0r | Fatal_Error |
murph | |
Zaen | |
Soul Impulse |
Wiki Support Team
Wiki Moderator | |
---|---|
- TyRioN BlacK - |